Mala Vinnita

Pachino, 82, Italy

Mala Vinnita is a Southern restaurant in Pachino, 82. It is located at Via Canossa, 2, Pachino. You can reach it by phone or find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
Via Canossa, 2, Pachino
Cuisine
Southern, Bar
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Mala Vinnita in context

Mala Vinnita is one of 34 Southern restaurants listed in 82 on e.restaurant, and one of 1 in the Pachino district. Pachino is one of the busier dining areas of 82, with 131 places catalogued here from open global map data.

Southern restaurants serve southern food and related dishes. On e.restaurant this listing is tagged Southern and Bar, so it may suit more than one craving.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Spizzuliu Sicilian Bistrot about 0.0 km away. We hold its address, a phone number and a Facebook page for Mala Vinnita; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Mala Vinnita

Where is Mala Vinnita?
Mala Vinnita is located at Via Canossa, 2, Pachino, 82.
What kind of restaurant is Mala Vinnita?
Mala Vinnita is listed under Southern and Bar in 82.
How can I contact Mala Vinnita?
You can contact Mala Vinnita by phone on +393385435582 or via its Facebook page. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is Mala Vinnita on social media?
Yes, Mala Vinnita has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.