Minds Drink 2

Ragusa, 82, Italy

Minds Drink 2 is a Cocktail Bar restaurant in Ragusa, 82. It is located at Via Mariannina Coffa, 16, Ragusa. You can find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
Via Mariannina Coffa, 16, Ragusa
Cuisine
Cocktail Bar, Smoothie Juice Bar
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Minds Drink 2 in context

Minds Drink 2 is one of 1,020 Cocktail Bar restaurants listed in 82 on e.restaurant, and one of 23 in the Ragusa district. Ragusa is one of the busier dining areas of 82, with 332 places catalogued here from open global map data.

A cocktail bar specialises in mixed drinks, from classics to original creations, often with skilled bartenders and a curated atmosphere. Light bites usually accompany the drinks. On e.restaurant this listing is tagged Cocktail Bar and Smoothie Juice Bar, so it may suit more than one craving.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Basilico about 0.0 km away. We hold its address and a Facebook page for Minds Drink 2; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Minds Drink 2

Where is Minds Drink 2?
Minds Drink 2 is located at Via Mariannina Coffa, 16, Ragusa, 82.
What kind of restaurant is Minds Drink 2?
Minds Drink 2 is listed under Cocktail Bar and Smoothie Juice Bar in 82.
How can I contact Minds Drink 2?
You can contact Minds Drink 2 via its Facebook page. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is Minds Drink 2 on social media?
Yes, Minds Drink 2 has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.