Macelleria Maurizio Montalto

Siracusa, 82, Italy

Macelleria Maurizio Montalto is a Butcher Shop restaurant in Siracusa, 82. It is located at Via Trento, 49, Siracusa. You can reach it by phone or find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
Via Trento, 49, Siracusa
Cuisine
Butcher Shop, Delicatessen
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Macelleria Maurizio Montalto in context

Macelleria Maurizio Montalto is one of 34 Butcher Shop restaurants listed in 82 on e.restaurant, and one of 3 in the Siracusa district. Siracusa is one of the busier dining areas of 82, with 665 places catalogued here from open global map data.

On e.restaurant this listing is tagged Butcher Shop and Delicatessen, so it may suit more than one craving.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Kantunera Ristorante Ortigia about 0.0 km away. We hold its address, a phone number and a Facebook page for Macelleria Maurizio Montalto; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Macelleria Maurizio Montalto

Where is Macelleria Maurizio Montalto?
Macelleria Maurizio Montalto is located at Via Trento, 49, Siracusa, 82.
What kind of restaurant is Macelleria Maurizio Montalto?
Macelleria Maurizio Montalto is listed under Butcher Shop and Delicatessen in 82.
How can I contact Macelleria Maurizio Montalto?
You can contact Macelleria Maurizio Montalto by phone on +390931572961 or via its Facebook page. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is Macelleria Maurizio Montalto on social media?
Yes, Macelleria Maurizio Montalto has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.