Azul Beach Club

Quartu Sant'Elena, 88, Italy

Azul Beach Club is a Dance Club restaurant in Quartu Sant'Elena, 88. It is located at Viale Lungomare del Golfo, Quartu Sant'Elena. You can reach it by phone or find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
Viale Lungomare del Golfo, Quartu Sant'Elena
Cuisine
Dance Club, Event Planning
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Azul Beach Club in context

Azul Beach Club is one of 25 Dance Club restaurants listed in 88 on e.restaurant, and one of 2 in the Quartu Sant Elena district. Quartu Sant Elena is one of the busier dining areas of 88, with 205 places catalogued here from open global map data.

Dance Club restaurants serve dance club food and related dishes. On e.restaurant this listing is tagged Dance Club and Event Planning, so it may suit more than one craving.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Frontemare about 0.2 km away. We hold its address, a phone number and a Facebook page for Azul Beach Club; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Azul Beach Club

Where is Azul Beach Club?
Azul Beach Club is located at Viale Lungomare del Golfo, Quartu Sant'Elena, 88.
What kind of restaurant is Azul Beach Club?
Azul Beach Club is listed under Dance Club and Event Planning in 88.
How can I contact Azul Beach Club?
You can contact Azul Beach Club by phone on +393517238386, via its Facebook page or by email. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is Azul Beach Club on social media?
Yes, Azul Beach Club has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.