Enoteca Dioniso

San Vito Lo Capo, 82, Italy

Enoteca Dioniso is a Wine Bar restaurant in San Vito Lo Capo, 82. It is located at Via Regina Margherita, 52, San Vito Lo Capo. You can reach it by phone, visit its website, or find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
Via Regina Margherita, 52, San Vito Lo Capo
Cuisine
Wine Bar, Bar
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Enoteca Dioniso in context

Enoteca Dioniso is one of 542 Wine Bar restaurants listed in 82 on e.restaurant, and one of 2 in the San Vito Lo Capo district. San Vito Lo Capo is one of the busier dining areas of 82, with 109 places catalogued here from open global map data.

A wine bar centres on wine by the glass and bottle, paired with small plates such as cheese, charcuterie and shareable bites. The emphasis is on tasting and pairing in a relaxed setting. On e.restaurant this listing is tagged Wine Bar and Bar, so it may suit more than one craving.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Trattoria 3.0 I Siciliani in Cucina about 0.0 km away. We hold its address, a phone number, a website and a Facebook page for Enoteca Dioniso; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Enoteca Dioniso

Where is Enoteca Dioniso?
Enoteca Dioniso is located at Via Regina Margherita, 52, San Vito Lo Capo, 82.
What kind of restaurant is Enoteca Dioniso?
Enoteca Dioniso is listed under Wine Bar and Bar in 82.
How can I contact Enoteca Dioniso?
You can contact Enoteca Dioniso by phone on +390923972640, through its website, via its Facebook page or by email. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is Enoteca Dioniso on social media?
Yes, Enoteca Dioniso has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.