L'Alibi Bar Caffetteria Di Massimo Simbula

Quartu Sant'Elena, 88, Italy

L'Alibi Bar Caffetteria Di Massimo Simbula is a Cafe restaurant in Quartu Sant'Elena, 88. It is located at Via Gerolamo Cardano, 1A, Quartu Sant'Elena. You can reach it by phone or find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
Via Gerolamo Cardano, 1A, Quartu Sant'Elena
Cuisine
Cafe, Smoothie Juice Bar
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

L'Alibi Bar Caffetteria Di Massimo Simbula in context

L'Alibi Bar Caffetteria Di Massimo Simbula is one of 1,637 Cafe restaurants listed in 88 on e.restaurant, and one of 48 in the Quartu Sant Elena district. Quartu Sant Elena is one of the busier dining areas of 88, with 205 places catalogued here from open global map data.

A cafe is a relaxed spot built around coffee, tea and light food such as pastries, sandwiches and breakfast plates. Cafes are typically informal places to sit, work or meet rather than full-service restaurants. On e.restaurant this listing is tagged Cafe and Smoothie Juice Bar, so it may suit more than one craving.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being 103 ristorante about 0.0 km away. We hold its address, a phone number and a Facebook page for L'Alibi Bar Caffetteria Di Massimo Simbula; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about L'Alibi Bar Caffetteria Di Massimo Simbula

Where is L'Alibi Bar Caffetteria Di Massimo Simbula?
L'Alibi Bar Caffetteria Di Massimo Simbula is located at Via Gerolamo Cardano, 1A, Quartu Sant'Elena, 88.
What kind of restaurant is L'Alibi Bar Caffetteria Di Massimo Simbula?
L'Alibi Bar Caffetteria Di Massimo Simbula is listed under Cafe and Smoothie Juice Bar in 88.
How can I contact L'Alibi Bar Caffetteria Di Massimo Simbula?
You can contact L'Alibi Bar Caffetteria Di Massimo Simbula by phone on +393425284975, via its Facebook page or by email. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is L'Alibi Bar Caffetteria Di Massimo Simbula on social media?
Yes, L'Alibi Bar Caffetteria Di Massimo Simbula has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.