Lamezia Terme Nicastro

Lamezia Terme, CZ, Italy

Lamezia Terme Nicastro is a American restaurant in Lamezia Terme, Cz. It is located at Via Nazionale Nicastro, Lamezia Terme. You can visit its website or find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
Via Nazionale Nicastro, Lamezia Terme
Cuisine
American
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Lamezia Terme Nicastro in context

Lamezia Terme Nicastro is one of 1 American restaurant listed in Cz on e.restaurant, and one of 1 in the Lamezia Terme district. Lamezia Terme is one of the busier dining areas of Cz, with 4 places catalogued here from open global map data.

American cuisine is a melting pot shaped by immigrant traditions and regional cooking across the United States. It is best known internationally for burgers, barbecue, comfort classics and generous portions. Dishes typically associated with American cooking include burgers, ribs, mac and cheese and fried chicken, though what any one kitchen serves will vary.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Pizzeria Da Gennaro O' Napulitano about 0.0 km away. We hold its address, a website and a Facebook page for Lamezia Terme Nicastro; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Lamezia Terme Nicastro

Where is Lamezia Terme Nicastro?
Lamezia Terme Nicastro is located at Via Nazionale Nicastro, Lamezia Terme, Cz.
What kind of restaurant is Lamezia Terme Nicastro?
Lamezia Terme Nicastro is listed under American in Cz.
How can I contact Lamezia Terme Nicastro?
You can contact Lamezia Terme Nicastro through its website or via its Facebook page. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is Lamezia Terme Nicastro on social media?
Yes, Lamezia Terme Nicastro has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.