La Paranza Maregourmet

Pulsano, 75, Italy

La Paranza Maregourmet is a Italian restaurant in Pulsano, 75. It is located at SP122, 119/125, Pulsano. You can reach it by phone, visit its website, or find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
SP122, 119/125, Pulsano
Cuisine
Italian, Mediterranean
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

La Paranza Maregourmet in context

La Paranza Maregourmet is one of 6,082 Italian restaurants listed in 75 on e.restaurant, and one of 18 in the Pulsano district. Pulsano is one of the busier dining areas of 75, with 67 places catalogued here from open global map data.

Italian cuisine is one of the world’s most loved food traditions, defined by simple, high-quality ingredients and regional variety. Pasta, pizza, risotto, olive oil and fresh produce sit at the heart of the table. Dishes typically associated with Italian cooking include pasta, pizza, risotto and tiramisu, though what any one kitchen serves will vary. On e.restaurant this listing is tagged Italian and Mediterranean, so it may suit more than one craving.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being BellAgio Food & Beverage about 0.0 km away. We hold its address, a phone number, a website and a Facebook page for La Paranza Maregourmet; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about La Paranza Maregourmet

Where is La Paranza Maregourmet?
La Paranza Maregourmet is located at SP122, 119/125, Pulsano, 75.
What kind of restaurant is La Paranza Maregourmet?
La Paranza Maregourmet is listed under Italian and Mediterranean in 75.
How can I contact La Paranza Maregourmet?
You can contact La Paranza Maregourmet by phone on +393475256854, through its website or via its Facebook page. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is La Paranza Maregourmet on social media?
Yes, La Paranza Maregourmet has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.