Sakura Sushi

Battipaglia, Salerno, Italy

Sakura Sushi is a restaurant in Battipaglia, Salerno. It is located at Viale Brodolini 20-22, Battipaglia. You can reach it by phone or visit its website using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
Viale Brodolini 20-22, Battipaglia
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Sakura Sushi in context

Sakura Sushi is one of 11 restaurants we list in the Battipaglia district of Salerno. Battipaglia is one of the busier dining areas of Salerno, with 11 places catalogued here from open global map data.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being America Graffiti about 0.0 km away. We hold its address, a phone number and a website for Sakura Sushi; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Sakura Sushi

Where is Sakura Sushi?
Sakura Sushi is located at Viale Brodolini 20-22, Battipaglia, Salerno.
How can I contact Sakura Sushi?
You can contact Sakura Sushi by phone on 0828 195 0653 or through its website. The full contact details are listed on this page.