Doppio Malto Salerno

Salerno, 72, Italy

Doppio Malto Salerno is a Business restaurant in Salerno, 72. It is located at Via Generale Clark, 37, Salerno. You can reach it by phone, visit its website, or find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
Via Generale Clark, 37, Salerno
Cuisine
Business, Italian
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Doppio Malto Salerno in context

Doppio Malto Salerno is one of 5 Business restaurants listed in 72 on e.restaurant, and one of 2 in the Salerno district. Salerno is one of the busier dining areas of 72, with 854 places catalogued here from open global map data.

Business restaurants serve business food and related dishes. On e.restaurant this listing is tagged Business and Italian, so it may suit more than one craving.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Eureka Food & Pizza about 0.1 km away. We hold its address, a phone number, a website and a Facebook page for Doppio Malto Salerno; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Doppio Malto Salerno

Where is Doppio Malto Salerno?
Doppio Malto Salerno is located at Via Generale Clark, 37, Salerno, 72.
What kind of restaurant is Doppio Malto Salerno?
Doppio Malto Salerno is listed under Business and Italian in 72.
How can I contact Doppio Malto Salerno?
You can contact Doppio Malto Salerno by phone on +390899837724, through its website, via its Facebook page or by email. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is Doppio Malto Salerno on social media?
Yes, Doppio Malto Salerno has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.