Ristorante Oi Mari

Matera, 77, Italy

Ristorante Oi Mari is a Italian restaurant in Matera, 77. It is located at Via Fiorentini, 66, Matera. You can reach it by phone, visit its website, or find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
Via Fiorentini, 66, Matera
Cuisine
Italian, Diner
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Ristorante Oi Mari in context

Ristorante Oi Mari is one of 747 Italian restaurants listed in 77 on e.restaurant, and one of 197 in the Matera district. Matera is one of the busier dining areas of 77, with 369 places catalogued here from open global map data.

Italian cuisine is one of the world’s most loved food traditions, defined by simple, high-quality ingredients and regional variety. Pasta, pizza, risotto, olive oil and fresh produce sit at the heart of the table. Dishes typically associated with Italian cooking include pasta, pizza, risotto and tiramisu, though what any one kitchen serves will vary. On e.restaurant this listing is tagged Italian and Diner, so it may suit more than one craving.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Bell'agio Ristorante Enoteca about 0.0 km away. We hold its address, a phone number, a website and a Facebook page for Ristorante Oi Mari; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Ristorante Oi Mari

Where is Ristorante Oi Mari?
Ristorante Oi Mari is located at Via Fiorentini, 66, Matera, 77.
What kind of restaurant is Ristorante Oi Mari?
Ristorante Oi Mari is listed under Italian and Diner in 77.
How can I contact Ristorante Oi Mari?
You can contact Ristorante Oi Mari by phone on +390835346121, through its website, via its Facebook page or by email. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is Ristorante Oi Mari on social media?
Yes, Ristorante Oi Mari has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.