ARMA DI TAGGIA

Arma di Taggia, Liguria, Italy

ARMA DI TAGGIA is a Fast Food restaurant in Arma di Taggia, Liguria. It is located at Via Privata Roggeri, 50, Arma di Taggia. You can visit its website using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
Via Privata Roggeri, 50, Arma di Taggia
Cuisine
Fast Food
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

ARMA DI TAGGIA in context

ARMA DI TAGGIA is one of 15 Fast Food restaurants listed in Liguria on e.restaurant, and one of 1 in the Arma Di Taggia district. Arma Di Taggia is one of the busier dining areas of Liguria, with 1 place catalogued here from open global map data.

Fast food describes quick-service restaurants serving standardised, ready-to-eat meals at speed and low cost. Menus typically centre on burgers, fried chicken, sandwiches, fries and soft drinks for takeaway or casual dining. Dishes typically associated with Fast Food cooking include burgers, fried chicken, fries and wraps, though what any one kitchen serves will vary.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Bar Conad about 0.0 km away. We hold its address and a website for ARMA DI TAGGIA; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about ARMA DI TAGGIA

Where is ARMA DI TAGGIA?
ARMA DI TAGGIA is located at Via Privata Roggeri, 50, Arma di Taggia, Liguria.
What kind of restaurant is ARMA DI TAGGIA?
ARMA DI TAGGIA is listed under Fast Food in Liguria.
How can I contact ARMA DI TAGGIA?
You can contact ARMA DI TAGGIA through its website. The full contact details are listed on this page.