Bar Benito Pasticceria e Cremeria

Orbassano, 21, Italy

Bar Benito Pasticceria e Cremeria is a Cafe restaurant in Orbassano, 21. It is located at Via Roma, 39, Orbassano. You can reach it by phone or find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
Via Roma, 39, Orbassano
Cuisine
Cafe, Bar, Dessert
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Bar Benito Pasticceria e Cremeria in context

Bar Benito Pasticceria e Cremeria is one of 3,720 Cafe restaurants listed in 21 on e.restaurant, and one of 20 in the Orbassano district. Orbassano is one of the busier dining areas of 21, with 75 places catalogued here from open global map data.

A cafe is a relaxed spot built around coffee, tea and light food such as pastries, sandwiches and breakfast plates. Cafes are typically informal places to sit, work or meet rather than full-service restaurants. On e.restaurant this listing is tagged Cafe, Bar and Dessert, so it may suit more than one craving.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Bar Benito about 0.0 km away. We hold its address, a phone number and a Facebook page for Bar Benito Pasticceria e Cremeria; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Bar Benito Pasticceria e Cremeria

Where is Bar Benito Pasticceria e Cremeria?
Bar Benito Pasticceria e Cremeria is located at Via Roma, 39, Orbassano, 21.
What kind of restaurant is Bar Benito Pasticceria e Cremeria?
Bar Benito Pasticceria e Cremeria is listed under Cafe, Bar and Dessert in 21.
How can I contact Bar Benito Pasticceria e Cremeria?
You can contact Bar Benito Pasticceria e Cremeria by phone on +390112642135 or via its Facebook page. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is Bar Benito Pasticceria e Cremeria on social media?
Yes, Bar Benito Pasticceria e Cremeria has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.