New O' Sole Mio 4

Genova, 42, Italy

New O' Sole Mio 4 is a Italian restaurant in Genova, 42. It is located at Via Bobbio, 56, Genova. You can reach it by phone, visit its website, or find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
Via Bobbio, 56, Genova
Cuisine
Italian
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

New O' Sole Mio 4 in context

New O' Sole Mio 4 is one of 3,926 Italian restaurants listed in 42 on e.restaurant, and one of 873 in the Genova district. Genova is one of the busier dining areas of 42, with 2,105 places catalogued here from open global map data.

Italian cuisine is one of the world’s most loved food traditions, defined by simple, high-quality ingredients and regional variety. Pasta, pizza, risotto, olive oil and fresh produce sit at the heart of the table. Dishes typically associated with Italian cooking include pasta, pizza, risotto and tiramisu, though what any one kitchen serves will vary.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being pizzeriadamarcos about 0.1 km away. We hold its address, a phone number, a website and a Facebook page for New O' Sole Mio 4; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about New O' Sole Mio 4

Where is New O' Sole Mio 4?
New O' Sole Mio 4 is located at Via Bobbio, 56, Genova, 42.
What kind of restaurant is New O' Sole Mio 4?
New O' Sole Mio 4 is listed under Italian in 42.
How can I contact New O' Sole Mio 4?
You can contact New O' Sole Mio 4 by phone on +390104225345, through its website, via its Facebook page or by email. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is New O' Sole Mio 4 on social media?
Yes, New O' Sole Mio 4 has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.