San Bovo Di Castino

Cravanzana, 21, Italy

San Bovo Di Castino is a Bar restaurant in Cravanzana, 21. You can find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Cuisine
Bar
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

San Bovo Di Castino in context

San Bovo Di Castino is one of 6,100 Bar restaurants listed in 21 on e.restaurant, and one of 2 in the Cravanzana district. Cravanzana is one of the busier dining areas of 21, with 3 places catalogued here from open global map data.

A bar is a venue centred on drinks, from beer and wine to cocktails and spirits, usually with a small food menu of snacks or shareable plates. The focus is the social atmosphere and the bar service rather than a sit-down meal.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 5 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Pavaglione 2.5 Wine Bar about 1.4 km away. We hold a Facebook page for San Bovo Di Castino; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about San Bovo Di Castino

Where is San Bovo Di Castino?
San Bovo Di Castino is in Cravanzana, 21, Italy.
What kind of restaurant is San Bovo Di Castino?
San Bovo Di Castino is listed under Bar in 21.
How can I contact San Bovo Di Castino?
You can contact San Bovo Di Castino via its Facebook page. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is San Bovo Di Castino on social media?
Yes, San Bovo Di Castino has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.