Ristorante Pizzeria "In Gavi"

Gavi, AL, Italy

Ristorante Pizzeria "In Gavi" is a Pizza restaurant in Gavi, Al. It is located at Via Carrosio 26, Gavi. You can reach it by phone or visit its website using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
Via Carrosio 26, Gavi
Cuisine
Pizza
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Ristorante Pizzeria "In Gavi" in context

Ristorante Pizzeria "In Gavi" is one of 31 Pizza restaurants listed in Al on e.restaurant, and one of 1 in the Gavi district. Gavi is one of the busier dining areas of Al, with 3 places catalogued here from open global map data.

Pizza is an Italian dish of flatbread baked with toppings such as tomato, cheese and a wide range of additions. It has become one of the most popular foods worldwide, made in everything from wood-fired to fast-service styles. Dishes typically associated with Pizza cooking include margherita, pepperoni pizza and calzone, though what any one kitchen serves will vary.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Al barbarossa about 0.3 km away. We hold its address, a phone number and a website for Ristorante Pizzeria "In Gavi"; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Ristorante Pizzeria "In Gavi"

Where is Ristorante Pizzeria "In Gavi"?
Ristorante Pizzeria "In Gavi" is located at Via Carrosio 26, Gavi, Al.
What kind of restaurant is Ristorante Pizzeria "In Gavi"?
Ristorante Pizzeria "In Gavi" is listed under Pizza in Al.
How can I contact Ristorante Pizzeria "In Gavi"?
You can contact Ristorante Pizzeria "In Gavi" by phone on 0143 642453, through its website or by email. The full contact details are listed on this page.