Pizzeria KePizza&Piada

Gossolengo, 45, Italy

Pizzeria KePizza&Piada is a Pizza restaurant in Gossolengo, 45. It is located at Via Guglielmo Marconi, 24, Gossolengo. You can reach it by phone, visit its website, or find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
Via Guglielmo Marconi, 24, Gossolengo
Cuisine
Pizza, Italian, Fast Food
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Pizzeria KePizza&Piada in context

Pizzeria KePizza&Piada is one of 3,212 Pizza restaurants listed in 45 on e.restaurant, and one of 6 in the Gossolengo district. Gossolengo is one of the busier dining areas of 45, with 16 places catalogued here from open global map data.

Pizza is an Italian dish of flatbread baked with toppings such as tomato, cheese and a wide range of additions. It has become one of the most popular foods worldwide, made in everything from wood-fired to fast-service styles. Dishes typically associated with Pizza cooking include margherita, pepperoni pizza and calzone, though what any one kitchen serves will vary. On e.restaurant this listing is tagged Pizza, Italian and Fast Food, so it may suit more than one craving.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Amalfitana 2 about 0.1 km away. We hold its address, a phone number, a website and a Facebook page for Pizzeria KePizza&Piada; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Pizzeria KePizza&Piada

Where is Pizzeria KePizza&Piada?
Pizzeria KePizza&Piada is located at Via Guglielmo Marconi, 24, Gossolengo, 45.
What kind of restaurant is Pizzeria KePizza&Piada?
Pizzeria KePizza&Piada is listed under Pizza, Italian and Fast Food in 45.
How can I contact Pizzeria KePizza&Piada?
You can contact Pizzeria KePizza&Piada by phone on +390523778962, through its website or via its Facebook page. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is Pizzeria KePizza&Piada on social media?
Yes, Pizzeria KePizza&Piada has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.