La Garbata Pasticceria

Asciano, 52, Italy

La Garbata Pasticceria is a Bar restaurant in Asciano, 52. You can reach it by phone, visit its website, or find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Cuisine
Bar, Dessert
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

La Garbata Pasticceria in context

La Garbata Pasticceria is one of 6,085 Bar restaurants listed in 52 on e.restaurant, and one of 9 in the Asciano district. Asciano is one of the busier dining areas of 52, with 25 places catalogued here from open global map data.

A bar is a venue centred on drinks, from beer and wine to cocktails and spirits, usually with a small food menu of snacks or shareable plates. The focus is the social atmosphere and the bar service rather than a sit-down meal. On e.restaurant this listing is tagged Bar and Dessert, so it may suit more than one craving.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Consorzio Pastasciano about 0.4 km away. We hold a phone number, a website and a Facebook page for La Garbata Pasticceria; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about La Garbata Pasticceria

Where is La Garbata Pasticceria?
La Garbata Pasticceria is in Asciano, 52, Italy.
What kind of restaurant is La Garbata Pasticceria?
La Garbata Pasticceria is listed under Bar and Dessert in 52.
How can I contact La Garbata Pasticceria?
You can contact La Garbata Pasticceria by phone on +3905771793463, through its website, via its Facebook page or by email. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is La Garbata Pasticceria on social media?
Yes, La Garbata Pasticceria has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.