W-Style Caffe

Foligno, 55, Italy

W-Style Caffe is a Cafe restaurant in Foligno, 55. It is located at Via delle Industrie, Foligno. You can reach it by phone, visit its website, or find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
Via delle Industrie, Foligno
Cuisine
Cafe, Italian
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

W-Style Caffe in context

W-Style Caffe is one of 691 Cafe restaurants listed in 55 on e.restaurant, and one of 46 in the Foligno district. Foligno is one of the busier dining areas of 55, with 244 places catalogued here from open global map data.

A cafe is a relaxed spot built around coffee, tea and light food such as pastries, sandwiches and breakfast plates. Cafes are typically informal places to sit, work or meet rather than full-service restaurants. On e.restaurant this listing is tagged Cafe and Italian, so it may suit more than one craving.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Ristorante BellaVita about 0.2 km away. We hold its address, a phone number, a website and a Facebook page for W-Style Caffe; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about W-Style Caffe

Where is W-Style Caffe?
W-Style Caffe is located at Via delle Industrie, Foligno, 55.
What kind of restaurant is W-Style Caffe?
W-Style Caffe is listed under Cafe and Italian in 55.
How can I contact W-Style Caffe?
You can contact W-Style Caffe by phone on +390742260115, through its website, via its Facebook page or by email. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is W-Style Caffe on social media?
Yes, W-Style Caffe has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.