IL Castellare Circolo Acli

Vicopisano, 52, Italy

IL Castellare Circolo Acli is a Bar restaurant in Vicopisano, 52. It is located at Piazza della repubblica San Giovanni alla Vena, Vicopisano. You can reach it by phone or find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
Piazza della repubblica San Giovanni alla Vena, Vicopisano
Cuisine
Bar, Cafe
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

IL Castellare Circolo Acli in context

IL Castellare Circolo Acli is one of 6,085 Bar restaurants listed in 52 on e.restaurant, and one of 11 in the Vicopisano district. Vicopisano is one of the busier dining areas of 52, with 36 places catalogued here from open global map data.

A bar is a venue centred on drinks, from beer and wine to cocktails and spirits, usually with a small food menu of snacks or shareable plates. The focus is the social atmosphere and the bar service rather than a sit-down meal. On e.restaurant this listing is tagged Bar and Cafe, so it may suit more than one craving.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Il Barrino da Tamara about 0.1 km away. We hold its address, a phone number and a Facebook page for IL Castellare Circolo Acli; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about IL Castellare Circolo Acli

Where is IL Castellare Circolo Acli?
IL Castellare Circolo Acli is located at Piazza della repubblica San Giovanni alla Vena, Vicopisano, 52.
What kind of restaurant is IL Castellare Circolo Acli?
IL Castellare Circolo Acli is listed under Bar and Cafe in 52.
How can I contact IL Castellare Circolo Acli?
You can contact IL Castellare Circolo Acli by phone on +390508058983 or via its Facebook page. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is IL Castellare Circolo Acli on social media?
Yes, IL Castellare Circolo Acli has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.