Torre Rasa

Castelfiorentino, 52, Italy

Torre Rasa is a Bed And Breakfast restaurant in Castelfiorentino, 52. It is located at Via Orazio Bacci, 55, Castelfiorentino. You can reach it by phone, visit its website, or find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
Via Orazio Bacci, 55, Castelfiorentino
Cuisine
Bed And Breakfast, Holiday Rental Home
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Torre Rasa in context

Torre Rasa is one of 83 Bed And Breakfast restaurants listed in 52 on e.restaurant, and one of 1 in the Castelfiorentino district. Castelfiorentino is one of the busier dining areas of 52, with 56 places catalogued here from open global map data.

Bed And Breakfast restaurants serve bed and breakfast food and related dishes. On e.restaurant this listing is tagged Bed And Breakfast and Holiday Rental Home, so it may suit more than one craving.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being La Baita del Gusto about 1.1 km away. We hold its address, a phone number, a website and a Facebook page for Torre Rasa; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Torre Rasa

Where is Torre Rasa?
Torre Rasa is located at Via Orazio Bacci, 55, Castelfiorentino, 52.
What kind of restaurant is Torre Rasa?
Torre Rasa is listed under Bed And Breakfast and Holiday Rental Home in 52.
How can I contact Torre Rasa?
You can contact Torre Rasa by phone on +393459030122, through its website, via its Facebook page or by email. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is Torre Rasa on social media?
Yes, Torre Rasa has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.