Enoteca Spontanea

Firenze, 52, Italy

Enoteca Spontanea is a Wine Bar restaurant in Firenze, 52. It is located at Via Maggio, 61r, Firenze. You can reach it by phone, visit its website, or find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
Via Maggio, 61r, Firenze
Cuisine
Wine Bar, Italian, Bar
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Enoteca Spontanea in context

Enoteca Spontanea is one of 753 Wine Bar restaurants listed in 52 on e.restaurant, and one of 116 in the Firenze district. Firenze is one of the busier dining areas of 52, with 2,249 places catalogued here from open global map data.

A wine bar centres on wine by the glass and bottle, paired with small plates such as cheese, charcuterie and shareable bites. The emphasis is on tasting and pairing in a relaxed setting. On e.restaurant this listing is tagged Wine Bar, Italian and Bar, so it may suit more than one craving.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being L'Arrosticini about 0.0 km away. We hold its address, a phone number, a website and a Facebook page for Enoteca Spontanea; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Enoteca Spontanea

Where is Enoteca Spontanea?
Enoteca Spontanea is located at Via Maggio, 61r, Firenze, 52.
What kind of restaurant is Enoteca Spontanea?
Enoteca Spontanea is listed under Wine Bar, Italian and Bar in 52.
How can I contact Enoteca Spontanea?
You can contact Enoteca Spontanea by phone on +390550498258, through its website, via its Facebook page or by email. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is Enoteca Spontanea on social media?
Yes, Enoteca Spontanea has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.