Caffe La Perla

Prato, 52, Italy

Caffe La Perla is a Cafe restaurant in Prato, 52. It is located at Via Francesco Ferrucci, 105, Prato. You can find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
Via Francesco Ferrucci, 105, Prato
Cuisine
Cafe
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Caffe La Perla in context

Caffe La Perla is one of 3,151 Cafe restaurants listed in 52 on e.restaurant, and one of 149 in the Prato district. Prato is one of the busier dining areas of 52, with 572 places catalogued here from open global map data.

A cafe is a relaxed spot built around coffee, tea and light food such as pastries, sandwiches and breakfast plates. Cafes are typically informal places to sit, work or meet rather than full-service restaurants.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Produse Traditionale Romanesti Moldova about 0.0 km away. We hold its address and a Facebook page for Caffe La Perla; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Caffe La Perla

Where is Caffe La Perla?
Caffe La Perla is located at Via Francesco Ferrucci, 105, Prato, 52.
What kind of restaurant is Caffe La Perla?
Caffe La Perla is listed under Cafe in 52.
How can I contact Caffe La Perla?
You can contact Caffe La Perla via its Facebook page. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is Caffe La Perla on social media?
Yes, Caffe La Perla has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.