Resteuropa Italia

Modena, 45, Italy

Resteuropa Italia is a restaurant in Modena, 45. It is located at Via Emilia Ovest, 101, Modena. You can reach it by phone, visit its website, or find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
Via Emilia Ovest, 101, Modena
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Resteuropa Italia in context

Resteuropa Italia is one of 774 restaurants we list in the Modena district of 45. Modena is one of the busier dining areas of 45, with 774 places catalogued here from open global map data.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Bar GLAM about 0.0 km away. We hold its address, a phone number, a website and a Facebook page for Resteuropa Italia; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Resteuropa Italia

Where is Resteuropa Italia?
Resteuropa Italia is located at Via Emilia Ovest, 101, Modena, 45.
How can I contact Resteuropa Italia?
You can contact Resteuropa Italia by phone on +39059332572, through its website, via its Facebook page or by email. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is Resteuropa Italia on social media?
Yes, Resteuropa Italia has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.