Bar Trattoria Centrale

Zocca, 45, Italy

Bar Trattoria Centrale is a Bar restaurant in Zocca, 45. It is located at Via Mauro Tesi, 1025, Zocca. You can reach it by phone or find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
Via Mauro Tesi, 1025, Zocca
Cuisine
Bar, Beer Bar
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Bar Trattoria Centrale in context

Bar Trattoria Centrale is one of 7,131 Bar restaurants listed in 45 on e.restaurant, and one of 9 in the Zocca district. Zocca is one of the busier dining areas of 45, with 32 places catalogued here from open global map data.

A bar is a venue centred on drinks, from beer and wine to cocktails and spirits, usually with a small food menu of snacks or shareable plates. The focus is the social atmosphere and the bar service rather than a sit-down meal. On e.restaurant this listing is tagged Bar and Beer Bar, so it may suit more than one craving.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Bar Cimone about 0.0 km away. We hold its address, a phone number and a Facebook page for Bar Trattoria Centrale; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Bar Trattoria Centrale

Where is Bar Trattoria Centrale?
Bar Trattoria Centrale is located at Via Mauro Tesi, 1025, Zocca, 45.
What kind of restaurant is Bar Trattoria Centrale?
Bar Trattoria Centrale is listed under Bar and Beer Bar in 45.
How can I contact Bar Trattoria Centrale?
You can contact Bar Trattoria Centrale by phone on +39059987473 or via its Facebook page. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is Bar Trattoria Centrale on social media?
Yes, Bar Trattoria Centrale has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.