Ristorante Pizzeria Sasà Gestione Morelli

Saltara, Marche, Italy

Ristorante Pizzeria Sasà Gestione Morelli is a Italian restaurant in Saltara, Marche. It is located at Via Flaminia 43/G, Saltara. You can reach it by phone, visit its website, or find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
Via Flaminia 43/G, Saltara
Cuisine
Italian
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Ristorante Pizzeria Sasà Gestione Morelli in context

Ristorante Pizzeria Sasà Gestione Morelli is one of 32 Italian restaurants listed in Marche on e.restaurant, and one of 1 in the Saltara district. Saltara is one of the busier dining areas of Marche, with 1 place catalogued here from open global map data.

Italian cuisine is one of the world’s most loved food traditions, defined by simple, high-quality ingredients and regional variety. Pasta, pizza, risotto, olive oil and fresh produce sit at the heart of the table. Dishes typically associated with Italian cooking include pasta, pizza, risotto and tiramisu, though what any one kitchen serves will vary.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Ristorante Pizzeria Dai Fratelli about 0.0 km away. We hold its address, a phone number, a website and a Facebook page for Ristorante Pizzeria Sasà Gestione Morelli; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Ristorante Pizzeria Sasà Gestione Morelli

Where is Ristorante Pizzeria Sasà Gestione Morelli?
Ristorante Pizzeria Sasà Gestione Morelli is located at Via Flaminia 43/G, Saltara, Marche.
What kind of restaurant is Ristorante Pizzeria Sasà Gestione Morelli?
Ristorante Pizzeria Sasà Gestione Morelli is listed under Italian in Marche.
How can I contact Ristorante Pizzeria Sasà Gestione Morelli?
You can contact Ristorante Pizzeria Sasà Gestione Morelli by phone on 0721 895690, through its website or via its Facebook page. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is Ristorante Pizzeria Sasà Gestione Morelli on social media?
Yes, Ristorante Pizzeria Sasà Gestione Morelli has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.