Foyer Rooftop Rimini

Rimini, 45, Italy

Foyer Rooftop Rimini is a Cocktail Bar restaurant in Rimini, 45. It is located at Viale Paolo Mantegazza, 5, Rimini. You can reach it by phone, visit its website, or find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
Viale Paolo Mantegazza, 5, Rimini
Cuisine
Cocktail Bar, Lounge, Bar
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Foyer Rooftop Rimini in context

Foyer Rooftop Rimini is one of 904 Cocktail Bar restaurants listed in 45 on e.restaurant, and one of 60 in the Rimini district. Rimini is one of the busier dining areas of 45, with 957 places catalogued here from open global map data.

A cocktail bar specialises in mixed drinks, from classics to original creations, often with skilled bartenders and a curated atmosphere. Light bites usually accompany the drinks. On e.restaurant this listing is tagged Cocktail Bar, Lounge and Bar, so it may suit more than one craving.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Bar Capogiro about 0.0 km away. We hold its address, a phone number, a website and a Facebook page for Foyer Rooftop Rimini; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Foyer Rooftop Rimini

Where is Foyer Rooftop Rimini?
Foyer Rooftop Rimini is located at Viale Paolo Mantegazza, 5, Rimini, 45.
What kind of restaurant is Foyer Rooftop Rimini?
Foyer Rooftop Rimini is listed under Cocktail Bar, Lounge and Bar in 45.
How can I contact Foyer Rooftop Rimini?
You can contact Foyer Rooftop Rimini by phone on +393661514004, through its website, via its Facebook page or by email. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is Foyer Rooftop Rimini on social media?
Yes, Foyer Rooftop Rimini has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.