Poker Ristorante Pizzeria

Rimini, 45, Italy

Poker Ristorante Pizzeria is a Italian restaurant in Rimini, 45. It is located at Viale Regina Elena, 117, Rimini. You can reach it by phone, visit its website, or find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
Viale Regina Elena, 117, Rimini
Cuisine
Italian, European
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Poker Ristorante Pizzeria in context

Poker Ristorante Pizzeria is one of 8,318 Italian restaurants listed in 45 on e.restaurant, and one of 433 in the Rimini district. Rimini is one of the busier dining areas of 45, with 957 places catalogued here from open global map data.

Italian cuisine is one of the world’s most loved food traditions, defined by simple, high-quality ingredients and regional variety. Pasta, pizza, risotto, olive oil and fresh produce sit at the heart of the table. Dishes typically associated with Italian cooking include pasta, pizza, risotto and tiramisu, though what any one kitchen serves will vary. On e.restaurant this listing is tagged Italian and European, so it may suit more than one craving.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Pizzeria Poker about 0.0 km away. We hold its address, a phone number, a website and a Facebook page for Poker Ristorante Pizzeria; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Poker Ristorante Pizzeria

Where is Poker Ristorante Pizzeria?
Poker Ristorante Pizzeria is located at Viale Regina Elena, 117, Rimini, 45.
What kind of restaurant is Poker Ristorante Pizzeria?
Poker Ristorante Pizzeria is listed under Italian and European in 45.
How can I contact Poker Ristorante Pizzeria?
You can contact Poker Ristorante Pizzeria by phone on +390541395016, through its website, via its Facebook page or by email. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is Poker Ristorante Pizzeria on social media?
Yes, Poker Ristorante Pizzeria has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.