Le Braci

Mathi, 21, Italy

Le Braci is a Pizza restaurant in Mathi, 21. It is located at Via Torino, 31, Mathi. You can reach it by phone or find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
Via Torino, 31, Mathi
Cuisine
Pizza, Italian
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Le Braci in context

Le Braci is one of 2,852 Pizza restaurants listed in 21 on e.restaurant, and one of 5 in the Mathi district. Mathi is one of the busier dining areas of 21, with 17 places catalogued here from open global map data.

Pizza is an Italian dish of flatbread baked with toppings such as tomato, cheese and a wide range of additions. It has become one of the most popular foods worldwide, made in everything from wood-fired to fast-service styles. Dishes typically associated with Pizza cooking include margherita, pepperoni pizza and calzone, though what any one kitchen serves will vary. On e.restaurant this listing is tagged Pizza and Italian, so it may suit more than one craving.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Bar 15 about 0.1 km away. We hold its address, a phone number and a Facebook page for Le Braci; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Le Braci

Where is Le Braci?
Le Braci is located at Via Torino, 31, Mathi, 21.
What kind of restaurant is Le Braci?
Le Braci is listed under Pizza and Italian in 21.
How can I contact Le Braci?
You can contact Le Braci by phone on +393534620012 or via its Facebook page. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is Le Braci on social media?
Yes, Le Braci has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.