Ristorante Pizzeria Royal

Chivasso, 21, Italy

Ristorante Pizzeria Royal is a Italian restaurant in Chivasso, 21. It is located at Viale Camillo Benso di Cavour, 1C, Chivasso. You can reach it by phone or find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
Viale Camillo Benso di Cavour, 1C, Chivasso
Cuisine
Italian, Seafood, Pizza
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Ristorante Pizzeria Royal in context

Ristorante Pizzeria Royal is one of 6,779 Italian restaurants listed in 21 on e.restaurant, and one of 36 in the Chivasso district. Chivasso is one of the busier dining areas of 21, with 104 places catalogued here from open global map data.

Italian cuisine is one of the world’s most loved food traditions, defined by simple, high-quality ingredients and regional variety. Pasta, pizza, risotto, olive oil and fresh produce sit at the heart of the table. Dishes typically associated with Italian cooking include pasta, pizza, risotto and tiramisu, though what any one kitchen serves will vary. On e.restaurant this listing is tagged Italian, Seafood and Pizza, so it may suit more than one craving.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Mc Kenzies Pub about 0.0 km away. We hold its address, a phone number and a Facebook page for Ristorante Pizzeria Royal; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Ristorante Pizzeria Royal

Where is Ristorante Pizzeria Royal?
Ristorante Pizzeria Royal is located at Viale Camillo Benso di Cavour, 1C, Chivasso, 21.
What kind of restaurant is Ristorante Pizzeria Royal?
Ristorante Pizzeria Royal is listed under Italian, Seafood and Pizza in 21.
How can I contact Ristorante Pizzeria Royal?
You can contact Ristorante Pizzeria Royal by phone on +393757786382, via its Facebook page or by email. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is Ristorante Pizzeria Royal on social media?
Yes, Ristorante Pizzeria Royal has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.