Crema & Cioccolato Crescentino

Piverone, 21, Italy

Crema & Cioccolato Crescentino is a Cafe restaurant in Piverone, 21. It is located at Strada Provinciale del Lago di Viverone, 16, Piverone. You can reach it by phone or find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
Strada Provinciale del Lago di Viverone, 16, Piverone
Cuisine
Cafe, Gelato
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Crema & Cioccolato Crescentino in context

Crema & Cioccolato Crescentino is one of 3,720 Cafe restaurants listed in 21 on e.restaurant, and one of 1 in the Piverone district. Piverone is one of the busier dining areas of 21, with 12 places catalogued here from open global map data.

A cafe is a relaxed spot built around coffee, tea and light food such as pastries, sandwiches and breakfast plates. Cafes are typically informal places to sit, work or meet rather than full-service restaurants. On e.restaurant this listing is tagged Cafe and Gelato, so it may suit more than one craving.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being La Capannina Bar about 0.1 km away. We hold its address, a phone number and a Facebook page for Crema & Cioccolato Crescentino; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Crema & Cioccolato Crescentino

Where is Crema & Cioccolato Crescentino?
Crema & Cioccolato Crescentino is located at Strada Provinciale del Lago di Viverone, 16, Piverone, 21.
What kind of restaurant is Crema & Cioccolato Crescentino?
Crema & Cioccolato Crescentino is listed under Cafe and Gelato in 21.
How can I contact Crema & Cioccolato Crescentino?
You can contact Crema & Cioccolato Crescentino by phone on +393496136129 or via its Facebook page. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is Crema & Cioccolato Crescentino on social media?
Yes, Crema & Cioccolato Crescentino has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.