Circolo Arci Itaca

Milano, 25, Italy

Circolo Arci Itaca is a Bar restaurant in Milano, 25. It is located at Via Luigi Capuana, 7, Milano. You can reach it by phone, visit its website, or find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
Via Luigi Capuana, 7, Milano
Cuisine
Bar, Community Services Non Profits, Social Service Organizations
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Circolo Arci Itaca in context

Circolo Arci Itaca is one of 12,551 Bar restaurants listed in 25 on e.restaurant, and one of 1,977 in the Milano district. Milano is one of the busier dining areas of 25, with 6,613 places catalogued here from open global map data.

A bar is a venue centred on drinks, from beer and wine to cocktails and spirits, usually with a small food menu of snacks or shareable plates. The focus is the social atmosphere and the bar service rather than a sit-down meal. On e.restaurant this listing is tagged Bar, Community Services Non Profits and Social Service Organizations, so it may suit more than one craving.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Bar 2001 about 0.3 km away. We hold its address, a phone number, a website and a Facebook page for Circolo Arci Itaca; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Circolo Arci Itaca

Where is Circolo Arci Itaca?
Circolo Arci Itaca is located at Via Luigi Capuana, 7, Milano, 25.
What kind of restaurant is Circolo Arci Itaca?
Circolo Arci Itaca is listed under Bar, Community Services Non Profits and Social Service Organizations in 25.
How can I contact Circolo Arci Itaca?
You can contact Circolo Arci Itaca by phone on +390249640818, through its website, via its Facebook page or by email. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is Circolo Arci Itaca on social media?
Yes, Circolo Arci Itaca has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.