Caffè della Corte

Travedona-Monate, 25, Italy

Caffè della Corte is a Bar restaurant in Travedona-Monate, 25. It is located at Via Trieste, 6, Travedona-Monate. You can reach it by phone or find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
Via Trieste, 6, Travedona-Monate
Cuisine
Bar, Cafe
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Caffè della Corte in context

Caffè della Corte is one of 12,551 Bar restaurants listed in 25 on e.restaurant, and one of 6 in the Travedona Monate district. Travedona Monate is one of the busier dining areas of 25, with 10 places catalogued here from open global map data.

A bar is a venue centred on drinks, from beer and wine to cocktails and spirits, usually with a small food menu of snacks or shareable plates. The focus is the social atmosphere and the bar service rather than a sit-down meal. On e.restaurant this listing is tagged Bar and Cafe, so it may suit more than one craving.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Fuori Giri about 0.1 km away. We hold its address, a phone number and a Facebook page for Caffè della Corte; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Caffè della Corte

Where is Caffè della Corte?
Caffè della Corte is located at Via Trieste, 6, Travedona-Monate, 25.
What kind of restaurant is Caffè della Corte?
Caffè della Corte is listed under Bar and Cafe in 25.
How can I contact Caffè della Corte?
You can contact Caffè della Corte by phone on +393494009772 or via its Facebook page. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is Caffè della Corte on social media?
Yes, Caffè della Corte has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.