Garden Sporting Club

Cislago, 25, Italy

Garden Sporting Club is a Italian restaurant in Cislago, 25. It is located at Via Dante Alighieri, 886, Cislago. You can reach it by phone or find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
Via Dante Alighieri, 886, Cislago
Cuisine
Italian, Caterer
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Garden Sporting Club in context

Garden Sporting Club is one of 13,457 Italian restaurants listed in 25 on e.restaurant, and one of 10 in the Cislago district. Cislago is one of the busier dining areas of 25, with 19 places catalogued here from open global map data.

Italian cuisine is one of the world’s most loved food traditions, defined by simple, high-quality ingredients and regional variety. Pasta, pizza, risotto, olive oil and fresh produce sit at the heart of the table. Dishes typically associated with Italian cooking include pasta, pizza, risotto and tiramisu, though what any one kitchen serves will vary. On e.restaurant this listing is tagged Italian and Caterer, so it may suit more than one craving.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Ristorante Garden about 0.2 km away. We hold its address, a phone number and a Facebook page for Garden Sporting Club; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Garden Sporting Club

Where is Garden Sporting Club?
Garden Sporting Club is located at Via Dante Alighieri, 886, Cislago, 25.
What kind of restaurant is Garden Sporting Club?
Garden Sporting Club is listed under Italian and Caterer in 25.
How can I contact Garden Sporting Club?
You can contact Garden Sporting Club by phone on +390296380260 or via its Facebook page. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is Garden Sporting Club on social media?
Yes, Garden Sporting Club has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.