Ravioleria Sarpi

Milano, 25, Italy

Ravioleria Sarpi is a Chinese restaurant in Milano, 25. It is located at Via Paolo Sarpi, 27, Milano. You can reach it by phone, visit its website, or find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
Via Paolo Sarpi, 27, Milano
Cuisine
Chinese, Asian
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Ravioleria Sarpi in context

Ravioleria Sarpi is one of 422 Chinese restaurants listed in 25 on e.restaurant, and one of 217 in the Milano district. Milano is one of the busier dining areas of 25, with 6,613 places catalogued here from open global map data.

Chinese restaurants serve chinese food and related dishes. On e.restaurant this listing is tagged Chinese and Asian, so it may suit more than one craving.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Bokok Ristorante 珍宝阁港式茶餐厅 about 0.0 km away. We hold its address, a phone number, a website and a Facebook page for Ravioleria Sarpi; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Ravioleria Sarpi

Where is Ravioleria Sarpi?
Ravioleria Sarpi is located at Via Paolo Sarpi, 27, Milano, 25.
What kind of restaurant is Ravioleria Sarpi?
Ravioleria Sarpi is listed under Chinese and Asian in 25.
How can I contact Ravioleria Sarpi?
You can contact Ravioleria Sarpi by phone on +393318870596, through its website, via its Facebook page or by email. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is Ravioleria Sarpi on social media?
Yes, Ravioleria Sarpi has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.