America Graffiti

Cernusco sul Naviglio, 25, Italy

America Graffiti is a Cafe restaurant in Cernusco sul Naviglio, 25. It is located at Via Don Giovanni Minzoni, 41, Cernusco sul Naviglio. You can reach it by phone, visit its website, or find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
Via Don Giovanni Minzoni, 41, Cernusco sul Naviglio
Cuisine
Cafe, Smoothie Juice Bar
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

America Graffiti in context

America Graffiti is one of 7,339 Cafe restaurants listed in 25 on e.restaurant, and one of 20 in the Cernusco Sul Naviglio district. Cernusco Sul Naviglio is one of the busier dining areas of 25, with 83 places catalogued here from open global map data.

A cafe is a relaxed spot built around coffee, tea and light food such as pastries, sandwiches and breakfast plates. Cafes are typically informal places to sit, work or meet rather than full-service restaurants. On e.restaurant this listing is tagged Cafe and Smoothie Juice Bar, so it may suit more than one craving.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Il Bistrot about 0.1 km away. We hold its address, a phone number, a website and a Facebook page for America Graffiti; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about America Graffiti

Where is America Graffiti?
America Graffiti is located at Via Don Giovanni Minzoni, 41, Cernusco sul Naviglio, 25.
What kind of restaurant is America Graffiti?
America Graffiti is listed under Cafe and Smoothie Juice Bar in 25.
How can I contact America Graffiti?
You can contact America Graffiti by phone on +31620802637, through its website, via its Facebook page or by email. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is America Graffiti on social media?
Yes, America Graffiti has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.