Ingordo Verona

Verona, 34, Italy

Ingordo Verona is a Fast Food restaurant in Verona, 34. It is located at Via San Giovanni Lupatoto, 115, Verona. You can reach it by phone or find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
Via San Giovanni Lupatoto, 115, Verona
Cuisine
Fast Food, Burger
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Ingordo Verona in context

Ingordo Verona is one of 564 Fast Food restaurants listed in 34 on e.restaurant, and one of 57 in the Verona district. Verona is one of the busier dining areas of 34, with 1,175 places catalogued here from open global map data.

Fast food describes quick-service restaurants serving standardised, ready-to-eat meals at speed and low cost. Menus typically centre on burgers, fried chicken, sandwiches, fries and soft drinks for takeaway or casual dining. Dishes typically associated with Fast Food cooking include burgers, fried chicken, fries and wraps, though what any one kitchen serves will vary. On e.restaurant this listing is tagged Fast Food and Burger, so it may suit more than one craving.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Usman Kebab Pizza Fast Food Borgo Roma about 0.1 km away. We hold its address, a phone number and a Facebook page for Ingordo Verona; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Ingordo Verona

Where is Ingordo Verona?
Ingordo Verona is located at Via San Giovanni Lupatoto, 115, Verona, 34.
What kind of restaurant is Ingordo Verona?
Ingordo Verona is listed under Fast Food and Burger in 34.
How can I contact Ingordo Verona?
You can contact Ingordo Verona by phone on +393516367834, via its Facebook page or by email. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is Ingordo Verona on social media?
Yes, Ingordo Verona has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.