Trex Ristoforno Caffe

Bergamo, 25, Italy

Trex Ristoforno Caffe is a Cafe restaurant in Bergamo, 25. It is located at Via Mauro Gavazzeni, 39, Bergamo. You can reach it by phone, visit its website, or find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
Via Mauro Gavazzeni, 39, Bergamo
Cuisine
Cafe, Italian
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Trex Ristoforno Caffe in context

Trex Ristoforno Caffe is one of 7,339 Cafe restaurants listed in 25 on e.restaurant, and one of 153 in the Bergamo district. Bergamo is one of the busier dining areas of 25, with 624 places catalogued here from open global map data.

A cafe is a relaxed spot built around coffee, tea and light food such as pastries, sandwiches and breakfast plates. Cafes are typically informal places to sit, work or meet rather than full-service restaurants. On e.restaurant this listing is tagged Cafe and Italian, so it may suit more than one craving.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being 27Bistrot - Restaurant Lounge Bar about 0.2 km away. We hold its address, a phone number, a website and a Facebook page for Trex Ristoforno Caffe; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Trex Ristoforno Caffe

Where is Trex Ristoforno Caffe?
Trex Ristoforno Caffe is located at Via Mauro Gavazzeni, 39, Bergamo, 25.
What kind of restaurant is Trex Ristoforno Caffe?
Trex Ristoforno Caffe is listed under Cafe and Italian in 25.
How can I contact Trex Ristoforno Caffe?
You can contact Trex Ristoforno Caffe by phone on +39035319521, through its website, via its Facebook page or by email. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is Trex Ristoforno Caffe on social media?
Yes, Trex Ristoforno Caffe has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.