Il Bottegaio Bistrot

Abbadia Lariana, 25, Italy

Il Bottegaio Bistrot is a Fast Food restaurant in Abbadia Lariana, 25. It is located at Via Escursionisti, 3, Abbadia Lariana. You can reach it by phone or find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
Via Escursionisti, 3, Abbadia Lariana
Cuisine
Fast Food, Bar
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Il Bottegaio Bistrot in context

Il Bottegaio Bistrot is one of 1,086 Fast Food restaurants listed in 25 on e.restaurant, and one of 4 in the Abbadia Lariana district. Abbadia Lariana is one of the busier dining areas of 25, with 18 places catalogued here from open global map data.

Fast food describes quick-service restaurants serving standardised, ready-to-eat meals at speed and low cost. Menus typically centre on burgers, fried chicken, sandwiches, fries and soft drinks for takeaway or casual dining. Dishes typically associated with Fast Food cooking include burgers, fried chicken, fries and wraps, though what any one kitchen serves will vary. On e.restaurant this listing is tagged Fast Food and Bar, so it may suit more than one craving.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Bistrot il Bottegaio about 0.0 km away. We hold its address, a phone number and a Facebook page for Il Bottegaio Bistrot; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Il Bottegaio Bistrot

Where is Il Bottegaio Bistrot?
Il Bottegaio Bistrot is located at Via Escursionisti, 3, Abbadia Lariana, 25.
What kind of restaurant is Il Bottegaio Bistrot?
Il Bottegaio Bistrot is listed under Fast Food and Bar in 25.
How can I contact Il Bottegaio Bistrot?
You can contact Il Bottegaio Bistrot by phone on +390341590297, via its Facebook page or by email. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is Il Bottegaio Bistrot on social media?
Yes, Il Bottegaio Bistrot has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.