Cafe Andrea

Malles Venosta, 32, Italy

Cafe Andrea is a Cafe restaurant in Malles Venosta, 32. It is located at Via Nazionale, 44, Malles Venosta. You can reach it by phone or find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
Via Nazionale, 44, Malles Venosta
Cuisine
Cafe, Desserts
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Cafe Andrea in context

Cafe Andrea is one of 800 Cafe restaurants listed in 32 on e.restaurant, and one of 4 in the Malles Venosta district. Malles Venosta is one of the busier dining areas of 32, with 14 places catalogued here from open global map data.

A cafe is a relaxed spot built around coffee, tea and light food such as pastries, sandwiches and breakfast plates. Cafes are typically informal places to sit, work or meet rather than full-service restaurants. On e.restaurant this listing is tagged Cafe and Desserts, so it may suit more than one craving.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Sonne in Mals geöffnet von Mai bis Oktober about 0.2 km away. We hold its address, a phone number and a Facebook page for Cafe Andrea; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Cafe Andrea

Where is Cafe Andrea?
Cafe Andrea is located at Via Nazionale, 44, Malles Venosta, 32.
What kind of restaurant is Cafe Andrea?
Cafe Andrea is listed under Cafe and Desserts in 32.
How can I contact Cafe Andrea?
You can contact Cafe Andrea by phone on +390473831367 or via its Facebook page. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is Cafe Andrea on social media?
Yes, Cafe Andrea has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.