Ristorante Vescovo

Noale, 34, Italy

Ristorante Vescovo is a Italian restaurant in Noale, 34. It is located at Via Giovanna d'Arco, 2, Noale. You can reach it by phone, visit its website, or find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
Via Giovanna d'Arco, 2, Noale
Cuisine
Italian, Barbecue
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Ristorante Vescovo in context

Ristorante Vescovo is one of 8,859 Italian restaurants listed in 34 on e.restaurant, and one of 26 in the Noale district. Noale is one of the busier dining areas of 34, with 58 places catalogued here from open global map data.

Italian cuisine is one of the world’s most loved food traditions, defined by simple, high-quality ingredients and regional variety. Pasta, pizza, risotto, olive oil and fresh produce sit at the heart of the table. Dishes typically associated with Italian cooking include pasta, pizza, risotto and tiramisu, though what any one kitchen serves will vary. On e.restaurant this listing is tagged Italian and Barbecue, so it may suit more than one craving.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Nonsolopizza2 Cappelletta di Noale about 0.1 km away. We hold its address, a phone number, a website and a Facebook page for Ristorante Vescovo; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Ristorante Vescovo

Where is Ristorante Vescovo?
Ristorante Vescovo is located at Via Giovanna d'Arco, 2, Noale, 34.
What kind of restaurant is Ristorante Vescovo?
Ristorante Vescovo is listed under Italian and Barbecue in 34.
How can I contact Ristorante Vescovo?
You can contact Ristorante Vescovo by phone on +39041440149, through its website, via its Facebook page or by email. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is Ristorante Vescovo on social media?
Yes, Ristorante Vescovo has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.