Cantina Viariveundici

Pieve di Soligo, 34, Italy

Cantina Viariveundici is a Bar restaurant in Pieve di Soligo, 34. It is located at Via Francesco Fabbri, 120, Pieve di Soligo. You can reach it by phone, visit its website, or find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
Via Francesco Fabbri, 120, Pieve di Soligo
Cuisine
Bar, Eat And Drink
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Cantina Viariveundici in context

Cantina Viariveundici is one of 7,862 Bar restaurants listed in 34 on e.restaurant, and one of 16 in the Pieve Di Soligo district. Pieve Di Soligo is one of the busier dining areas of 34, with 35 places catalogued here from open global map data.

A bar is a venue centred on drinks, from beer and wine to cocktails and spirits, usually with a small food menu of snacks or shareable plates. The focus is the social atmosphere and the bar service rather than a sit-down meal. On e.restaurant this listing is tagged Bar and Eat And Drink, so it may suit more than one craving.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Wasabi Snack Bar about 1.2 km away. We hold its address, a phone number, a website and a Facebook page for Cantina Viariveundici; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Cantina Viariveundici

Where is Cantina Viariveundici?
Cantina Viariveundici is located at Via Francesco Fabbri, 120, Pieve di Soligo, 34.
What kind of restaurant is Cantina Viariveundici?
Cantina Viariveundici is listed under Bar and Eat And Drink in 34.
How can I contact Cantina Viariveundici?
You can contact Cantina Viariveundici by phone on +393407004822, through its website or via its Facebook page. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is Cantina Viariveundici on social media?
Yes, Cantina Viariveundici has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.