Maison caffè

Altivole, 34, Italy

Maison caffè is a Bar restaurant in Altivole, 34. It is located at Strada Provinciale di Caerano, 31030 Altivole TV, Italia. You can find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
Strada Provinciale di Caerano, 31030 Altivole TV, Italia, Altivole
Cuisine
Bar
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Maison caffè in context

Maison caffè is one of 7,862 Bar restaurants listed in 34 on e.restaurant, and one of 9 in the Altivole district. Altivole is one of the busier dining areas of 34, with 19 places catalogued here from open global map data.

A bar is a venue centred on drinks, from beer and wine to cocktails and spirits, usually with a small food menu of snacks or shareable plates. The focus is the social atmosphere and the bar service rather than a sit-down meal.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Gossip Buffet Restaurant about 0.1 km away. We hold its address and a Facebook page for Maison caffè; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Maison caffè

Where is Maison caffè?
Maison caffè is located at Strada Provinciale di Caerano, 31030 Altivole TV, Italia, Altivole, 34.
What kind of restaurant is Maison caffè?
Maison caffè is listed under Bar in 34.
How can I contact Maison caffè?
You can contact Maison caffè via its Facebook page. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is Maison caffè on social media?
Yes, Maison caffè has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.