Peccati di Gola Treviso

Villorba, 34, Italy

Peccati di Gola Treviso is a Eat And Drink restaurant in Villorba, 34. It is located at Via Chiesa, 5, Villorba. You can reach it by phone, visit its website, or find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
Via Chiesa, 5, Villorba
Cuisine
Eat And Drink, Delicatessen
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Peccati di Gola Treviso in context

Peccati di Gola Treviso is one of 347 Eat And Drink restaurants listed in 34 on e.restaurant, and one of 2 in the Villorba district. Villorba is one of the busier dining areas of 34, with 58 places catalogued here from open global map data.

"Eat and drink" is a broad category for general food-and-beverage venues that combine a kitchen with bar or cafe service. It covers everyday places to grab a meal and a drink rather than a specific national cuisine. On e.restaurant this listing is tagged Eat And Drink and Delicatessen, so it may suit more than one craving.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Pizzeria Giardino about 0.3 km away. We hold its address, a phone number, a website and a Facebook page for Peccati di Gola Treviso; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Peccati di Gola Treviso

Where is Peccati di Gola Treviso?
Peccati di Gola Treviso is located at Via Chiesa, 5, Villorba, 34.
What kind of restaurant is Peccati di Gola Treviso?
Peccati di Gola Treviso is listed under Eat And Drink and Delicatessen in 34.
How can I contact Peccati di Gola Treviso?
You can contact Peccati di Gola Treviso by phone on +39041977866, through its website, via its Facebook page or by email. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is Peccati di Gola Treviso on social media?
Yes, Peccati di Gola Treviso has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.