Aidin Cucina Naturale di Montagna

Canazei, 32, Italy

Aidin Cucina Naturale di Montagna is a Vegetarian restaurant in Canazei, 32. It is located at Strèda de Pordoi, 132, Canazei. You can reach it by phone or find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
Strèda de Pordoi, 132, Canazei
Cuisine
Vegetarian
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Aidin Cucina Naturale di Montagna in context

Aidin Cucina Naturale di Montagna is one of 10 Vegetarian restaurants listed in 32 on e.restaurant, and one of 1 in the Canazei district. Canazei is one of the busier dining areas of 32, with 53 places catalogued here from open global map data.

Vegetarian restaurants serve vegetarian food and related dishes.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Bar Pecol Gran Bar about 0.1 km away. We hold its address, a phone number and a Facebook page for Aidin Cucina Naturale di Montagna; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Aidin Cucina Naturale di Montagna

Where is Aidin Cucina Naturale di Montagna?
Aidin Cucina Naturale di Montagna is located at Strèda de Pordoi, 132, Canazei, 32.
What kind of restaurant is Aidin Cucina Naturale di Montagna?
Aidin Cucina Naturale di Montagna is listed under Vegetarian in 32.
How can I contact Aidin Cucina Naturale di Montagna?
You can contact Aidin Cucina Naturale di Montagna by phone on +390462601115 or via its Facebook page. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is Aidin Cucina Naturale di Montagna on social media?
Yes, Aidin Cucina Naturale di Montagna has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.