Lounge Bar Estasy

Mugnano di Napoli, 72, Italy

Lounge Bar Estasy is a Lounge restaurant in Mugnano di Napoli, 72. It is located at Via Chiesa, 45, Mugnano di Napoli. You can reach it by phone or find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
Via Chiesa, 45, Mugnano di Napoli
Cuisine
Lounge, Bar, Cocktail Bar
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Lounge Bar Estasy in context

Lounge Bar Estasy is one of 1,495 Lounge restaurants listed in 72 on e.restaurant, and one of 5 in the Mugnano Di Napoli district. Mugnano Di Napoli is one of the busier dining areas of 72, with 65 places catalogued here from open global map data.

A lounge is a relaxed venue for drinks and light food in a comfortable, often stylish setting. The focus is unwinding over cocktails or coffee rather than a formal meal. On e.restaurant this listing is tagged Lounge, Bar and Cocktail Bar, so it may suit more than one craving.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Ohana Caffe about 0.1 km away. We hold its address, a phone number and a Facebook page for Lounge Bar Estasy; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Lounge Bar Estasy

Where is Lounge Bar Estasy?
Lounge Bar Estasy is located at Via Chiesa, 45, Mugnano di Napoli, 72.
What kind of restaurant is Lounge Bar Estasy?
Lounge Bar Estasy is listed under Lounge, Bar and Cocktail Bar in 72.
How can I contact Lounge Bar Estasy?
You can contact Lounge Bar Estasy by phone on +390815714308, via its Facebook page or by email. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is Lounge Bar Estasy on social media?
Yes, Lounge Bar Estasy has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.