Viva Napoli

Casoria, 72, Italy

Viva Napoli is a Pizza restaurant in Casoria, 72. It is located at Via Giotto, 79, Casoria. You can reach it by phone or find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
Via Giotto, 79, Casoria
Cuisine
Pizza, Fast Food
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Viva Napoli in context

Viva Napoli is one of 4,904 Pizza restaurants listed in 72 on e.restaurant, and one of 47 in the Casoria district. Casoria is one of the busier dining areas of 72, with 206 places catalogued here from open global map data.

Pizza is an Italian dish of flatbread baked with toppings such as tomato, cheese and a wide range of additions. It has become one of the most popular foods worldwide, made in everything from wood-fired to fast-service styles. Dishes typically associated with Pizza cooking include margherita, pepperoni pizza and calzone, though what any one kitchen serves will vary. On e.restaurant this listing is tagged Pizza and Fast Food, so it may suit more than one craving.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Bar Mary about 0.1 km away. We hold its address, a phone number and a Facebook page for Viva Napoli; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Viva Napoli

Where is Viva Napoli?
Viva Napoli is located at Via Giotto, 79, Casoria, 72.
What kind of restaurant is Viva Napoli?
Viva Napoli is listed under Pizza and Fast Food in 72.
How can I contact Viva Napoli?
You can contact Viva Napoli by phone on +393382242136 or via its Facebook page. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is Viva Napoli on social media?
Yes, Viva Napoli has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.