Stone 36 Chupiteria

Pomigliano d'Arco, 72, Italy

Stone 36 Chupiteria is a Lounge restaurant in Pomigliano d'Arco, 72. It is located at Piazza Mercato, 36, Pomigliano d'Arco. You can reach it by phone or find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
Piazza Mercato, 36, Pomigliano d'Arco
Cuisine
Lounge, Cocktail Bar, Bar
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Stone 36 Chupiteria in context

Stone 36 Chupiteria is one of 1,495 Lounge restaurants listed in 72 on e.restaurant, and one of 24 in the Pomigliano D Arco district. Pomigliano D Arco is one of the busier dining areas of 72, with 202 places catalogued here from open global map data.

A lounge is a relaxed venue for drinks and light food in a comfortable, often stylish setting. The focus is unwinding over cocktails or coffee rather than a formal meal. On e.restaurant this listing is tagged Lounge, Cocktail Bar and Bar, so it may suit more than one craving.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Il Companatico about 0.0 km away. We hold its address, a phone number and a Facebook page for Stone 36 Chupiteria; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Stone 36 Chupiteria

Where is Stone 36 Chupiteria?
Stone 36 Chupiteria is located at Piazza Mercato, 36, Pomigliano d'Arco, 72.
What kind of restaurant is Stone 36 Chupiteria?
Stone 36 Chupiteria is listed under Lounge, Cocktail Bar and Bar in 72.
How can I contact Stone 36 Chupiteria?
You can contact Stone 36 Chupiteria by phone on +393924852997, via its Facebook page or by email. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is Stone 36 Chupiteria on social media?
Yes, Stone 36 Chupiteria has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.