Momiji Sushi Restaurant

Caivano, Napoli, Italy

Momiji Sushi Restaurant is a restaurant in Caivano, Napoli. It is located at Corso Principe Umberto I 410, Caivano. You can reach it by phone or visit its website using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
Corso Principe Umberto I 410, Caivano
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Momiji Sushi Restaurant in context

Momiji Sushi Restaurant is one of 1 restaurants we list in the Caivano district of Napoli. Caivano is one of the busier dining areas of Napoli, with 1 place catalogued here from open global map data.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Pomodo about 0.0 km away. We hold its address, a phone number and a website for Momiji Sushi Restaurant; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Momiji Sushi Restaurant

Where is Momiji Sushi Restaurant?
Momiji Sushi Restaurant is located at Corso Principe Umberto I 410, Caivano, Napoli.
How can I contact Momiji Sushi Restaurant?
You can contact Momiji Sushi Restaurant by phone on 081 048 9893 or through its website. The full contact details are listed on this page.