Re Pummarurella Ristorante & Pizzeria

Villaricca, 72, Italy

Re Pummarurella Ristorante & Pizzeria is a Pizza restaurant in Villaricca, 72. It is located at Via della Libertà, 1088, Villaricca. You can reach it by phone or find it on Facebook using the contact details below.

Editorial summary, generated from listing data on e.restaurant.

Details

Address
Via della Libertà, 1088, Villaricca
Cuisine
Pizza, Diner
Opening hours
Not yet listed. Is this your restaurant? Add your hours.

Re Pummarurella Ristorante & Pizzeria in context

Re Pummarurella Ristorante & Pizzeria is one of 4,904 Pizza restaurants listed in 72 on e.restaurant, and one of 24 in the Villaricca district. Villaricca is one of the busier dining areas of 72, with 120 places catalogued here from open global map data.

Pizza is an Italian dish of flatbread baked with toppings such as tomato, cheese and a wide range of additions. It has become one of the most popular foods worldwide, made in everything from wood-fired to fast-service styles. Dishes typically associated with Pizza cooking include margherita, pepperoni pizza and calzone, though what any one kitchen serves will vary. On e.restaurant this listing is tagged Pizza and Diner, so it may suit more than one craving.

If it is full or closed, this page lists 6 nearby alternatives within walking and short-drive distance, the closest being Pizzeria Pummarurella about 0.0 km away. We hold its address, a phone number and a Facebook page for Re Pummarurella Ristorante & Pizzeria; the owner can claim the listing for free to add opening hours, a menu and photos, which we never invent.

Compiled from open global place data and live counts on e.restaurant. We never invent hours, menus or ratings we do not have.

Contact & links

Location

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a review

Frequently asked questions about Re Pummarurella Ristorante & Pizzeria

Where is Re Pummarurella Ristorante & Pizzeria?
Re Pummarurella Ristorante & Pizzeria is located at Via della Libertà, 1088, Villaricca, 72.
What kind of restaurant is Re Pummarurella Ristorante & Pizzeria?
Re Pummarurella Ristorante & Pizzeria is listed under Pizza and Diner in 72.
How can I contact Re Pummarurella Ristorante & Pizzeria?
You can contact Re Pummarurella Ristorante & Pizzeria by phone on +3908181869213 or via its Facebook page. The full contact details are listed on this page.
Is Re Pummarurella Ristorante & Pizzeria on social media?
Yes, Re Pummarurella Ristorante & Pizzeria has a presence on Facebook. You can find the link in the contact section above.